Celtic Supporters Club in Norway

Terminliste

Dato Tid H/B Motstander Turnering Resultat Målscorere
20.07 20:45 H Midtjylland Champions League 1-1 Abada
28.07 19:45 B Midtjylland Champions League 1-2 McGregor
31.07 21:00 B Hearts Liga 1-2 Ralston
05.08 17:45 B Jablonec Europa League 4-2 Abada, Furuhashi, Forrest, Christie
08.08 16:00 H Dundee Liga 6-0 Furuhashi 3, Rogic, Ralston, Edouard (straffe)
12.08 20:45 H Jablonec Europa League 3-0 Turnbull 2, Forrest
15.08 16:00 H Hearts Ligacup 3-2 Edouard, Welsh, Furuhashi
18.08 20:45 H AZ Alkmaar Europa League 2-0 Furuhashi, Forrest
21.08 16:00 H St Mirren Liga 6-0 Adaba 2, Turnbull 3, Edouard
26.08 20:15 B AZ Alkmaar Europa League 1-2 Furuhashi
29.08 13:00 B Rangers Liga 0-1
11.09 16:00 H Ross County Liga 3-0 Carter-Vickers, Ajeti 2
16.09 18:45 B Real Betis Europa League 3-4 Ajeti, Juranovic (straffe), Ralston
19.09 16:00 B Livingston Liga 0-1
23.09 20:45 H Raith Rovers Ligacup 3-0 Jota, Abada, Turnbull
26.09 16:00 H Dundee United Liga 1-1 Abada
30.09 21:00 H Bayer Leverkusen Europa League 0-4
03.10 13:00 B Aberdeen Liga 2-1 Furuhashi, Jota
16.10 16:00 B Motherwell Liga 2-0 Jota, Turnbull
19:10 16:30 H Ferencvaros Europa League 2-0 Furuhashi, Turnbull
23.10 16:00 H St Johnstone Liga 2-0 Giakoumakis, Juranovic (straffe)
27.10 20:45 B Hibernian Liga 3-1 Ralston, Carter-Vickers, Furuhashi
30.10 16:00 H Livingston Liga 0-0
04.11 21:00 B Ferencvaros Europa League 3-2 Furuhashi, Jota, Abada
07.11 13:00 B Dundee Liga 4-2 Jota 2, Furuhashi 2
20.11 18:15 N St Johnstone Ligacup 1-0 Forrest
25.11 18:45 B Bayer Leverkusen Europa League 2-3 Juranovic (straffe), Jota
28.11 16:00 H Aberdeen Liga 2-1 Jota, McGregor
02.12 20:45 H Hearts Liga 1-0 Furuhashi
05.12 13:00 B Dundee United Liga 3-0 Rogic, Turnbull, Scales
09.12 21:00 H Real Betis Europa League 3-2 Welsh, Henderson, Turnbull (straffe)
12.12 16:00 H Motherwell Liga 1-0 Rogic
15.12 20:45 B Ross County Liga 2-1 Abada, Ralston
19.12 16:00 N Hibernian Ligacup 2-1 Furuhashi 2
22.12 20:45 B St Mirren Liga 0-0
26.12 13:30 B St Johnstone Liga 3-1 Abada 2, Bitton
17.01 20:45 H Hibernian Liga 2-0 Maeda, Juranovic (straffe)
22.01 18:30 B Alloa Skotsk cup 2-1 Giakoumakis, Abada
26.01 20:45 B Hearts Liga 2-1 Hatate, Giakoumakis
29.01 16:00 H Dundee United Liga 1-0 Abada
02.02 20:45 H Rangers Liga 3-0 Hatate 2, Abada
06.02 14:30 B Motherwell Liga 4-0 Abada, Rogic 2, Maeda
09.02 20:45 B Aberdeen Liga 3-2 Jota 2, O'Riley
13.02 17:00 H Raith Rovers Skotsk cup 4-0 Scales, Giakoumakis, Maeda, Bitton
17.02 21:00 H Bodø/Glimt Europa League 1-3 Maeda
20.02 16:00 H Dundee Liga 3-2 Giakoumakis 3
24.02 18:45 B Bodø/Glimt Europa League 0-2
27.02 13:00 B Hibernian Liga 0-0
02.03 20:45 H St Mirren Liga 2-0 Carter-Vickers, McGregor
06.03 13:00 B Livingston Liga 3-1 Maeda, Devlin (selvmål), Forrest
14.03 20:45 B Dundee United Skotsk cup 3-0 McGregor, Giakoumakis 2
19.03 16:00 H Ross County Liga 4-0 Giakoumakis 3 (1 straffe), Maeda
03.04 13:00 B Rangers Liga 2-1 Rogic, Carter-Vickers
09.04 16:00 H St Johnstone Liga 7-0 Hatate, Giakoumakis, Meada, Juranovic (straffe), O'Riley 2, Abada 
17.04 15:00 N Rangers Skotsk cup 1-2 Taylor
24.04 15:30 B Ross County Liga 2-0 Furuhashi, Jota
01.05 13:00 H Rangers Liga 1-1 Jota
07.05 13:00 H Hearts Liga 4-1 Maeda, Furuhasi, O´Reilly, Giakoumakis
11.05 20:30 B Dundee United Liga 1-1 Giakoumakis
14.05 13:15 H Motherwell Liga 6-0 Furuhashi 2, Turnbull, Jota, Giakoumakis 2
CSCN på Facebook

CSCN på Twitter